Recent Winners

RUNNING TOTAL OF WINS SINCE OUR
FIRST RUNNER WAS A WINNER ON - 22 OCTOBER 2005

600

DYNAMIC SYNDICATIONS SELECTED HORSES HAVE AVERAGED -

 A WINNER A WEEK
    "EVERY WEEK"
      FOR 7 YEARS !

368
WINS
- 364 WEEKS

(1st AUGUST 2008 - 31st JULY 2015
)

INDIVIDUAL RUNNERS
226


INDIVIDUAL WINNERS
212 = 93.8%


INDIVIDUAL PRIZEMONEY EARNERS

219 = 96.9%


WINNING PRIZEMONEY EARNED 

$15,801,245


AVERAGE PRIZEMONEY PER RUNNER
$69,917 (426% > Industry Average: $17,099)


Note #1: Prizemoney Earned is for "WINS ONLY" and does not include prizemoney for placings

Note #2: Prizemoney Earned does not include the additional "ON-SALE" residual value of each horse that is also realised upon retirement.
 

RUNNING TOTAL OF RACE WINS
FOR THIS 2019/20 RACING SEASON
(1/8/2019 - 31/7/2020)

  3


14 PREVIOUS SEASONS WINS  597

2018/19 Racing Season    55

2017/18 Racing Season    55

2016/17 Racing Season    24


2015/16 Racing Season
    34


2014/15 Racing Season    43

2013/14 Racing Season    42

2012/13 Racing Season    5

2011/12 Racing Season
     56 


2010/11 Racing Season
     61 

2009/10 Racing Season
   68 

2008/09 Racing Season  40 

2007/08 Racing Season   33 

2006/07 Racing Season   21 

2005/06 Racing Season   *9  (*OUR FIRST SEASON) 

CHRONOLOGICAL ORDER OF ALL
DYNAMIC SYNDICATIONS
SELECTED HORSES - RACE WINS




600. YAO DASH (Smart Missile x Rahy Storm)
Headwater @ Vinery 3Yo Maiden Hcp 1200m at Canterbury 21/8/19








599. DECROUX (Lope De Vega x Mimes)
ANZ Bloodstock News Benchmark 72 Handicap 1900m at Canterbury 7/8/19









598. HOTEL AMOUR (Americain x Paris Tryst)
Illawarra Turf Club Benchmark 64 Stayers Handicap 2400m at Kembla Grange 3/8/19







 
597. DECROUX (Lope De Vega x Mimes)
HORSEPOWER Class 3 Handicap 1400m at Scone 22/7/19









596. ESCAPED (Exceed And Excel x Se Sauver)
FIGTREE 2YO Maiden 1000m at Kembla Grange 25/7/19











595. IBINI (Commands x Chaste)
HORSEPOWER Class 3 Handicap 1400m at Scone 22/7/19









594. HOTEL AMOUR (Americain x Paris Tryst)
Revolution Print Class 1 & Maiden Plate 2140m at Goulburn 22/7/19







593. DAMBULLA (Fastnet Rock x Temple Of Peace)
Grange Hotel Maiden Plate 1600m at Gosford 18/7/19







592. TASK AND PURPOSE (Zoustar x Combat Kitty)
JFK Contracting F&M Class 1 1400m at Goulburn 12/7/19







591. HOTEL AMOUR (Americain x Paris Tryst)
Hungerford Hill Wines Maiden Plate 1600m at Newcastle 6/7/19








590. ALONEINABAA (Lonhro x Imanabaa)
Toronto Workers Club Maiden Plate 900m at Newcastle 6/7/19











589. ELABORATE (Excelebration x Laurinel Argie)
TLE Newcastle Bm64 2350m Hcp at Newcastle 22/6/19




588. READY TO PROPHET (Smart Missile x Ready To Live)
GAI WATERHOUSE CLASSIC Listed Race 1350m at Ipswich 17/6/19














587. EMPATHY (All Too Hard x Galapagos Girl)
Petals Florist Network Class 1 1000m at Tamworth 8/6/19



586. LAMMA HILTON (Casino Prince x Georgia Blues)
Happy Birthday Kellie Tarrant Benchmark 66 1600m at Scone 31/5/19



585. IBINI (Commands x Chaste)
Gooree Cellars & Pantry Benchmark 66 at Mudgee 18/5/19



584. ELABORATE (Excelebration x Laurinel Argie)
Peakfoam Maiden Plate 1600m at Kembla Grange 14/5/19






583. FRENZIED (Americain x Paris Tryst)
Anna Jarvis Class 1 SW 2000m at Kembla Grange 11/5/19






582. READY TO PROPHET (Smart Missile x Ready To Live (USA))
Emirates Park Denise's Joy 3yo Fillies LISTED RACE at Scone 1100m 11/5/19











581. FRENZIED (Americain x Paris Tryst)
HMA Group 3YO Maiden 1600m at Wyong 2/5/19




580. OUR FUN (Dundeel x Funzero)
Dapto Maiden Hcp 1400m at Kembla Grange 30/4/19





579. CATALANIC (Medaglia D'Oro x Catalan Bay)
"Hero of Romani" Stayers Cup 2700m at Cessnock 25/4/19




578. TOMATIN (Smart Missile x Highland Daughter)
Mudgee Florist Maiden Hcp 1400m at Mudgee 21/4/19












577. ROCKIN' RUGA (Redoute's Choice x Sevruga)
Wollongong RSL GALLIPOLI CUP CG&E Bm 64 at Kembla Grange 20/4/19









 

576. MUSHAIREB (GB) (Invincible Spirit (IRE) x Hidden Brief (GB))
ATC Australian Turf Club Hcp Bm 74 1400m at Warwick Farm 17/4/19
* OUR FIRST EUROPEAN IMPORT








575. CHOCOLATIER (Redoute's Choice x La Praline)
2019 Ray White / Emms Mooney BATHURST CUP 1800m Open Hcp at Bathurst 17/3/19






 574. FEMTOMETRE (Excelebration x Nuclear Force)
TBBC "Tuncurry Mile" 1500m Class 2 Hcp 1500m at Tuncurry-Forster 9/3/19




573. SONDELON (Lonhro x Trisara)
Events By ATC Bm76 1500m at Rosehill 27/2/19







572. RESORT (Domesday x Nusa Dua)
ANZ Bloodstock News Bm76 2400m at Rosehill 27/2/19



 


571. CHILCOTIN (Medaglia D'oro x Lake Charlotte)
Rygate Racecourse Surveyors Bm64 1500m at Hawkesbury 24/2/19










570. CHOCOLATIER (Redoute's Choice x La Praline)
Bioworma Bm64 1800m at Hawkesbury 21/2/19








569. DEEP CHILL (Wandjina x Eskimo Queen)
Sledmere Stud 2YO Plate 1200m at Warwick Farm 13/2/19





568. KRISTENSEN (Sebring x Rock Success)
Ronald McDonald House - Donate Now Maiden Hcp 1250m at Taree 10/2/19


567. FEMTOMETRE (Excelebration x Nuclear Force)
Drought Buster Maiden Hcp 1200m at Gilgangra 9/2/19
200th Individual Winner from 217 Individual Runners




566. THEHORSEISWITHME (I Am Invincible x Moulin Rouge)
The OXFORD - Bm 85-60 1200m in Macau 3/2/19



565. RESORT (Domesday x Nusa)
Tanjin Park Stud - Sapphire Coast Cup 2200m Bm66 at Mourya 3/2/19

 
564. WITCHES (Lonhro x Quija)
Ryde Kia - Evening Star 1550m at Canterbury 18/1/19











563. EMPATHY (All Too Hard x Galapagos Girl)
Lockyer Family / Glencoe Graziers Maiden Hcp 1000m on Debut at Glen Innes  12/1/19


562. THEHORSEISWITHME (I Am Invincible x Moulin Rouge)
The Diamond Bm 70-50 1200m at Macau 30/12/18

 

561. COURU (All Too Hard x Pas De Deux)
The Harvest Goulburn Mdn Hcp 1300m at Goulburn 20/12/18







560. REAL THINKER (So You Think x Margobelle)
Tatiara Truck and Trailer / SABOIS MMdn Hcp 1550m Mdn Hcp at Boardertown 16/12/18

 
559. THEHORSEISWITHME (I Am Invincible x Moulin Rouge)
The Ballinrobe Bm 55-30 1200m in Macau 23/11/18



 
558. BERGDORF (Manhattan Rain x Miss Excellence)
Hahn Super Dry 3.5 Bm 66 1000m at Dubbo 20/11/18




557. ARGIE BARGIE (Snitzel x Laurinel Argie)
O'Donnell & Hanlon Class 3 1450m at Kempsey 9/11/18




556. TELEPLAY (Written Tycoon x Special Episode)
MSS Security Sprint LISTED RACE 1200m at Flemington 6/11/18 (Melbourne Cup Day)




















555.THEHORSEISWITHME (I Am Invincible x Moulin Rouge)
The Timaru Bm 45 1200m in Macau 3/11/18

 

554. IBINI (Commands x Chaste)
Turrunga Stud Class 2 1100m at Scone 26/10/18
 
 

553. THEHORSEISWITHME (I Am Invincible x Moulin Rouge)
The Remington Bm 45-25 1050m in Macau 19/10/18


 

552. TELEPLAY (Written Tycoon x Special Episode)
Hygain F&M Benchmark 70 Hcp at Ballarat 12/10/18










551. LAMMA HILTON (Casino Prince x Georgia Blues)
Pacific Palms Holidays TUNCURRY-FORSTER TOOHEYS XXXX GOLD CUP at Tuncurry 7/9/18









550. ELABORATE (Excelebration x Laurinel Argie)
Fresh-R Class 1 Hcp 1600m at Wyong 26/8/18