Client login

Profile Trainers

Gai Waterhouse
Randwick & Flemington, Australia's First Lady of Racing, Hall Of Fame Champion Trainer
Read More...

Gerald Ryan
Rosehill
Read More...

Mick Price
Caulfield
Read More...

James Cummings
Randwick
Read More...

Robert Heathcote
Eagle Farm (Brisbane)
Read More...

Chris Munce
Eagle Farm (Brisbane)
Read More...

Jason Coyle
Warwick Farm
Read More...

David Payne
Rosehill
Read More...

Gary Moore
Rosehill
Read More...

Chris Waller
Rosehill
Read More...

Peter & Paul Snowden
Randwick
Read More...


Gallery on Need For Steed

Current Shares on Offer at Dynamic Syndications

  • DYNAMIC SYNDICATIONS 2017 YEARLING PURCHASES

    The schedule of yearlings selected and purchased by the TEAM at DYNAMIC SYNDICATIONS. We brought 12 high quality lots at the Magic Millions Yearling Sale held January 11-15: These were divided into 4 COLTS & 8 FILLIES

    more...

Latest News


Dynamic TV - The Greatest Way to Stay Informed

We are delighted to introduce DYNAMIC TV our latest State–Of– The–Art innovation designed to increase the informative capacity of the website and enhance our users interactive enjoyment.

Spending Time with Dynamic Syndications' Dean and Adam Watt - As Featured on TVN

more...

Dynamic Syndications - Australia's Premier Horse Syndicator

Thoroughbred racing is one of the most exciting, glamorous and pleasurable investments available, but it is also one of the most challenging. Those gut-wrenching seconds between barrier stalls and winning post are just a small part of a complicated and highly specialised industry. Months of effort and thousands of dollars are invested in the preparation of each horse in every race – as are dozens of crucial decisions which require special knowledge and sound judgment.

The Thoroughbred industry’s pursuit of excellence begins with the breeding and foaling of the equine athlete and comes to fruition on the racetrack. The close relationship between breeders and owners is intrinsic to the Thoroughbred tradition.

Dynamic Syndications believes the future of the Thoroughbred industry belongs to those who welcome both the excitement and the challenge of the sport.

The way to the winner’s circle is a little bit of luck and a lot of hard work! We hope to see you there soon!

Want to race a horse with Hall Of Fame Trainer Gai Waterhouse ?



Dean Watt's - Racetrack Success...Read All

Atomic Force

Multiple Group 1 Winner of the ATC Galaxy and NZ Railway Stakes



He's No Pie Eater

Multiple Group 1 Winner of The Chipping Norton Stakes and Rosehill Guineas


Reward For Effort

Group 1 Winner of The Blue Diamond and current Victoria Sire



Polar Success

Group 1 Golden Slipper, The first publicly syndicated horse to win the Slipper


Savabeel

Multiple Group 1 winner highlighted by the Cox Plate and Current NZ Sire


Bradbury's Luck

The 2005 Magic Millions Winner and Current QLD Sire


Econsul

Group 1 Winner of the Caulfield Guineas and Current Sire



Tenant's Tiara

Multiple Stakes performed mare and the Winner of 4 races


Supported Charities

Colts

Fillies

Colts

Fillies

Upcoming Runners

Canberra
20Jan 04:45PM
8Nagas
J. Brodie Loy
T. Barbara Joseph & Paul Jones
View Field
Canterbury
20Jan 06:45PM
7Argie Bargie
J. James Innes Jnr
T. Gerald Ryan
View Field
Randwick
21Jan 12:40PM
3Kristensen
J. Tim Clark
T. Gai Waterhouse
View Field

Latest Results

14Jan17  Kembla Grange  1600m
2nd Argie Bargie
Lester Grace  Results
08Jan17  Sunshine Coast  1600m
5th Street Comic
James Orman  Results
07Jan17  Warwick Farm  1400m
1st Arbeitsam
Adam Hyeronimus  Results
02Jan17  Doomben  1050m
1st Thorsborne
Tiffani Brooker  Results
29Dec16  Gosford  1200m
1st Dinky Di Dora
Adam Hyeronimus  Results
17Dec16  Doomben  1110m
4th We Have Lift Off
Jim Byrne  Results
16Dec16  Canterbury  1550m
3rd Arbeitsam
Tim Clark  Results
16Dec16  Ipswich  800m
1st Delirium
Jim Byrne  Results
12Dec16  Bathurst  1405m
2nd Argie Bargie
Adam Hyeronimus  Results
10Dec16  Rosehill  1400m
3rd Arbeitsam
Adam Hyeronimus  Results
10Dec16  Eagle Farm  1500m
3rd Dances On Stars (NZ)
Kerrin McEvoy  Results
03Dec16  Cooma  1400m
1st Ay Oh Whey Oh
Rachel Hunt  Results
01Dec16  Gosford  2100m
4th Street Comic
Tim Clark  Results
27Nov16  Lismore  1200m
5th Kokopelli
Ben Looker  Results
25Nov16  Canterbury  1100m
4th Argie Bargie
Tim Clark  Results
View Current 2015/16 results

Corporate Partners