Previous Winners 399-350

399. EXCELLENT POINT (Exceed And Excel ex Sharp Awakening)
wins the Carlton Draft Mid Benchmark 80 1210m at Port Lincoln 28/11/14



398. HIRAD (Not A Single Doubt ex Raven Protector)
wins the Benchmark 65 1400m at Hawkesbury 21/11/14

(First Winner for DYNAMIC trained by GARY MOORE)
CLASS RECORD 1:22.09



HIRAD with Josh Parr on board looking a treat on the way to the barriers


HIRAD wins eased down in Class Record Time !


JOSH PARR is all smile as he returns on HIRAD


HIRAD showing he's light on his feet !

How easy was that boss ! - Josh Parr gives the thumbs up to a high-five from trainer GARY MOORE


GARY MOORE receives a call from his brother John in HK whilst David Moore left returns HIRAD to scale


GARY MOORE listens to JOSH PARR about what a wonderful win it was !


ADAM WATT (Dynamic Syndications) JOSH PARR and trainer GARY MOORE


WINNERS ARE GRINNERS ! Especially when we are receiving congratulations from sponsors


WINNER'S ROOM Celebrations - Adam, Gary and David have a drink with the race sponsors

397. BORIS BADENOV (Magic Albert ex Badenov's Babe)
wins the Benchmark 62 1300m at Ballina 11/11/14









396. DICTATORSHIP (Commands ex Damzel's Dream)
wins the Tambulam Cup 1400m Open at Tambulam 8/11/14





395. LA HDOOD (Fusaichi Pegasus ex Azzurro)
wins the Benchmark 50 1420m at Taree 4/11/14



394. AL JULHARA (Fastnet Rock ex Jewel Of The Nile)
wins the Murwillumbah Maiden Hcp 1200m at Murwillumbah 4/11/14







393. DICTATORSHIP (Commands ex Damzel's Dream)
wins the Lismore Family Raceday Bm65 1516m at Lismore 20/10/14




392. BLOWIN' YOUR MIND (Encosta De Lago ex Brown Eyed Girl)
wins the Blue River Ice Class 3 1560m at Mackay 19/10/14




391. DETTORI (Hussonet ex Sportivo)
wins the Terance Gregory Bm 65 1200m at Kembla Grange 4/10/14


 

 









 


390. DICTATORSHIP (Commands ex Damzel's Dream)
wins the H J Concrete Class 3 1402m at Grafton 19/
9/14



389. DYNAMIC ROCK (Fastnet Rock ex Dynamic Love)
wins the Pro Ride Handicap 1400m at WARWICK FARM 10/9/14









388. MESTALLA (Northern Meteor ex Villa Valencia)
wins the Mr. Sales Class 1 1410m Hcp at Murwillumbah 11/8/14



 

 

387. REPARTEE (Northern Meteor ex Comedy Club)
wins the Sutherland Shire Tiles Bm 65 1000m Hcp at Kembla 02/8/14











-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
386. MESTALLA (Northern Meteor ex Villa Valencia)
wins the TAB QUADDIE Class 1 & Maiden Plate 1600m at Ballina 22/7/14



 



   



385. MADE TO ORDER (Commands ex Making Fey)
wins the HUNGRY JACKS Hcp Bm85 1350m at Rosehill 19/7/14







 







384. SPECIFIC CHOICE
(Lonhro ex Lady of Choice)
wins the TAB Rewards Hcp Bm80 2000m at Randwick 12/7/14







 







383. IDLE CHAT
(More Than Ready ex All The Goss) (FEATURE RACE)
wins the Sir James Kirby Quality Hcp 1000m at the Grafton Carnival 10/7/14








382. MISS HUFFLEPUFF (Encosta De Lago ex Miss Helga)
wins the Ryan Family Class 2 Hcp 2000m at Kembla Grange 28/6/14







381. BORIS BADENOV
 (Magic Albert ex Badinov's Babe)
wins the Pink Race Day Maiden Handicap 1300m at Newcastle 6/5/14







380. DANCES ON STARS (Snitzel ex Starnet) (STAKES RACE)
wins the PRIME MINISTERS CUP (LR) 1300m at Gold Coast 3/5/14






379. UNADULTERATED
 (More Than Ready ex Elle Duccio)
wins the Hygain Tracktourque Bm 55 (1600m) at Taree 29/4/14



  

378. MORE FOR ME (More Than Ready ex Langness)
wins the Catanach’s Jewellers Handicap (1000m) at Sandown Hillside Track 26/4/14






377. MISS HUFFLEPUFF (Encosta De Lago ex Miss Helga)
wins the XXXX Gold Fillies & Mares Maiden Hcp 1500m at Newcastle 29/3/14









      

376. UNADULTERATED (More Than Ready ex Elle Ducccio)
wins the HIRE PORT Maiden Hcp 1200m at Port Macquarie 18/3/14
92nd Winner Trained by DARREN SMITH for the Dynamic Syndications Team








375. DREAM CHOICE (Redoute's Choice ex Patou)
wins the ATC Matt's Happy 50th Birthday Sprint Bm85 Hcp 1200 at Rosehill 15/2 - CLASS RECORD










 










374. IDLE CHAT (More Than Ready ex All The Goss)
wins the $50,000 Carlton Mid - QUEEN OF THE NORTH Bm75 Hcp 1200m
(Feature Race) at Port Macquarie 14/2



  


73. DICTATORSHIP (Commands / Damzel's Dream)
wins the Happy Birthday Deb Daniel Class 2 Hcp at Ballina 9/2/14



372. CHILIAD (Jet Spur ex Millennial)
wins the Convatech CG&E Bm65 Hcp 1300m at Newcastle 8/2/14



371. LA HDOOD
(Fusaichi Pegasus ex Azzuro)
wins the Town Green Inn Benchmark 55 Handicap at Taree 28/1/14



370. KING BING (Beautiful Crown ex Cherry Orchard)
wins the Beaudesert Hotel Class 2 Handicap 1650m at Beaudesert 27/1/14



369. DREAM CHOICE (Redoute's Choice ex Patou)
wins the ATC Royal Randwick Handicap Bm 80 C,G & E, 1200m at Royal Randwick 25/1/14 - CLASS RECORD













368. DEFINE ( Lonhro ex Fine Society)
wins the ATC Australian Turf Club Handicap Bm 75 3yo's 1300m at Royal Randwick 25/1/14 - CLASS RECORD












367. CHILIAD
(Jet Spur ex Millennial)
wins the XXXX Gold Bm57 1250m at Taree 21/1/14



366. BARIGAN BOY (Secret Savings ex Minus Zero)
wins the - Boags Draught Hcp Bm 861400m at Morphettville 8/1/14





365. IDLE CHAT (More Than Ready ex All The Goss)
wins the - Turfcare NSW Hcp Class 2 1100m at Gosford 10/1/14










364. DANCES ON STARS (Snitzel ex Starnet)
wins the - ATC CARRINGTON STAKES LR 1100m at Royal Randwick 1/1/14





363. MADE TO ORDER (Commands ex Making Fey)
wins the - ATC Australian Turf Club Hcp 3yo Bm 70 1800m at Royal Randwick 26/12/13















362. CHILIAD (Jet Spur ex Millennial)
wins the Freights Specialists Class 3 1200m at Tamworth 24/12/13





361. CURFEW (Testa Rossa ex Time For Bed)
wins the - PAK MOR Waste Equipment Class 2 Hcp 1100m at Hawkesbury 15/12/13














360. SOLID EFFORT (Rock Of Gibraltar ex Best Effort)
wins the - Gosford Race Club Cup Open 1600m at Gosford 14/12/13






359. DREAM CHOICE (Redoute's Choice ex Patou)
wins the - Inglis Triple Crown Is Alive Guineas Day Bm65 1100m at Scone 13/12/13
TRACK RECORD 1:02.52 (last 600m 32.77) Previous Record 1:02.80









358. BLOWIN' YOUR MIND (Encosta De Lago ex Brown Eyed Girl)
wins the - Summer Racing Bm65 1600m at KEMBLA GRANGE 1/12/13













357. PERPLEXITY (Lonhro ex Secret Haze)
wins the - McGrath Agents Tracey Dixon Hcp 2500m on the KENSINGTON Track at RANDWICK 29/11/13













356. IDLE CHAT (More Than Ready ex All The Goss)
wins the - BMG Australia Class 2 Hcp 900m at NEWCASTLE 17/11/13








355. GALLANT SPUR (Flying Spur ex Gallant Miss )
wins the - UNIBET BM70 Hcp at TRARALGON 15/11/13





354. MADE TO ORDER (Commands ex Making Fey)
wins the - Big Sports Breakfast Mdn Hcp 1400m at WARWICK FARM 13/11/13
















353. DICTATORSHIP (Commands ex Damzel's Dream)
wins the - Casino RSM Club Class 2 Plate 1000m at TAMBULAM 9/11/13





352. HIRAD (Not A Single Doubt ex Raven Protector)
wins the - J&S Air-conditioning Benchmark 70 Hcp 1450m at KYNETON 6/11/13








351. PERPLEXITY (Lonhro ex Secret Haze)
wins the - Edgar Brit 100th Birthday BM70 Hcp 2200m at WARWICK FARM 30/10/13








350. MASTERSTROKE (Exceed And Excel ex Star Plume )
wins the - Macy Insurance Brokers Bm68 Hcp 1400m at KEMBLA GRANGE 12/10/13
CLASS RECORD