Previous Winners 349-300

349. CRACK A SMILE (Break The Vault ex Danehill Smile)
wins the - SIR RUPERT CLARKE Cattleman's Cup 1200m at EWAN 27/9/13





348. PERPLEXITY (Lonhro ex Secret Haze)
wins the - Become An ATC Sponsor 1550m 3yo+ NMW at CANTERBURY 25/9/13













347. DEFINE (Lonhro ex Fine Society)
wins the - Become An ATC Sponsor 1400m Maiden at WARWICK FARM 11/9/13








346. SOLID EFFORT (Rock Of Gibraltar ex Best Effort)
wins the - Members Satisfaction Bm55 1900m at Armidale 31/813

 


345. PERPLEXITY (Lonhro ex Secret Haze)
wins the - Cleary Bros P/L Maiden Plate 1400m at Kembla 217/8/13






   


-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

344. CHILIAD (Jet Spur ex Milennial)
wins the - 4cyte Equine Bm50 Hcp 1200m at Moree 23/7/13







343. EXCELLENT POINT (Exceed And Excel ex Sharp Awakening)
wins the - Metro Hotels Bm80 Hcp 1200m at Rosehill Saturday 20/7/13












   




84th DYNAMIC WINNER Trained by DARREN SMITH 
















342. MORE TO IT (More Than Ready ex Sonny And Spur)
wins the - Markey Insurance Mdn Hcp 1000m at Muswellbrook 8/7/13











341. CURFEW (Testa Rossa ex Time For Bed)
wins the - Westpac Rescue Helicopter Service Mdn Hcp 1000m at Wyong 4/7/13







 
340. DETTORI (Hussonet ex Sportivo)
wins the - Corey's Catering Plate Class 1 1600m at Tamworth 25/6/13










339. LA HDOOD (Fusaichi Pegasus ex Azurro)
wins the - Ryan Earthmoving Benchmark 60 1415m at Coffs Harbour  24/6/13







338. MEDVEDEV (Commands ex Rossiya)
wins the - TAB.COM.AU 3yo Benchmark 68 1900m at Canterbury  19/6/13









337. DETTORI (Hussonet ex Sportivo)
wins the - TVN Television Maiden Hcp 1506m at Port Macquarie  16/6/13


* 80th Winner Trained by DARREN SMITH for Dynamic Syndications




 

 

336. REPARTEE (Northern Meteor ex Comedy Club)
wins the - Porter Plant 2yo Maiden Handicap 1100m at Ballarat  2/6/13









335. MAGNILOQUENT (Magnus ex Rather Grand)
wins the - Browns Sawdust & Shavings Bm 78 Hcp 1800m at Sandown  22/5/13





334. CRACK A SMILE (Break The Vault ex Slight Smile)
wins the - M Carney Tomcar Raceday 1/6 Class 4 at Townsville  21/5/13







333. WHISPER DOWNS (Churchill Downs ex Gur)
wins the - Baden Baden Trophy 2000m at Flemington 18/5/13




332. BLOWIN' YOUR MIND (Encosta De Lago ex Brown Eyed Girl)
wins the - BCNA Class 2 2000m at Kembla  11/5/13











331. WHISPER DOWNS (Churchill Downs ex Gur)
wins the - Cleanevent Hcp 2000m at Flemington 4/5/13




330. IDLE CHAT (More Than Ready ex All The Goss)
wins the - Neild & Co P/L Maiden Handicap 1100m at Gosford 25/4/13










329. FULL BLAST (Stratum ex Bridie Belle)
wins the - Geotechnical Systems Australia Bm 70 1350m at Wyong 18/4/13











328. NOTHIN' DOING (Haradasun ex Commands Nothin')
wins the - Stuart Keen CG&E Maiden Hcp 1300m 16/4/13









327. CHEW THE FAT (Snitzel ex Fatina)
wins the - Byrnes Holdings Class 2 1000m at Townsville 16/4/13



326. BLOWIN' YOUR MIND (Encosta De Lago ex Brown Eyed Girl)
wins the - TAB IPHONE APP Handicap NMW 1580m at Canterbury 10/4/13













325. HIRAD (Not A Single Doubt ex Raven Protector)
wins the - Guinot International Handicap Bm 68 1400m at Caulfield 1/4/13



















324. CHILIAD (Jet Spur ex Millennial)
wins the - Mangoola Coal Class 1 1000m at Muswellbrook 1/4/13







323. TRICK SHOT (Al Maher ex Desert Trick)
wins the - Hyland Race Colours Bm 75 1900m at Canterbury 27/3/13









322. WHISPER DOWNS (Churchill Downs ex Gur)
wins the - Smart Track Australia Bm 89 2000m at CAULFIELD 23/3/13




321. HIRAD (Not A Single Doubt ex Raven Protector)
wins the - Centrebest Plate 3yo + Maiden 1206m at Terang 12/3/13











320. BARIGAN BOY (Secret Savings ex Minus Zero)
wins the - Adelaide Casino Bm 68 1600m at MORPHETTEVILLE 16/2/13








319. TRICK SHOT (Al Maher ex Desert Trick)
wins the - Hawkesbury Race Club Motel Class 2 F&M 1600m at GOSFORD 14/2/13





318. CRACK A SMILE (Break The Vault ex Sly Smile)
wins the - Hot FM Class 3 Plate 1560m at MACKAY  31/01/13







317. BARIGAN BOY (Secret Savings ex Minus Zero)
wins the - Hallett Ski Boats - Australia Day Cup 1400m
at MURRAY BRIDGE 28/01/13





316. FULL BLAST (Stratum ex Bridie Belle)
wins the - Smirnoff Bm 65 Handicap 1200m at NEWCASTLE 27/01/13












315. DREAM CHOICE (Redoute's CHoice ex Patou)
wins the - Liquor Legends Benchmark 70 at Wyong 16/1/13







314. BARIGAN BOY (Secret Savings ex Minus Zero)
wins the - Finniss Lodge Handicap Flying 1200m at STRATHALBYN 13/01/13






     

313. WHISPER DOWNS (Churchill Downs ex Gur)
wins the - Robert Hunter Handicap Rating 82 2000m at CAULFIELD 05/01/13



312. BARIGAN BOY (Secret Savings ex Minus Zero)
wins the - Long's Sands and Metal Handicap Rating 78 Handicap 1400m at MURRAY BRIDGE 02/01/13



311. FINE (Excellent Art ex Maimuna)
wins the - Melbourne Intl Truck Centre Maiden Handicap 1223m at MORNINGTON 01/01/1



310. WHISPER DOWNS (Churchill Downs ex Gur)
wins the - Allan Wicks Rating 82
1800m at CAULFIELD 26/12/12



309. SAVAGE BLAZE (Savabeel ex Heat Storm)
wins the - Platinum Group CC P/L Benchmark 68 Handicap 2600m at ATC meeting at GOSFORD 19/12/12
CLASS RECORD









308. MEDVEDEV (Commands ex Rossiya)
wins the - Bridgestone - Benalla Dueler Handicap Bm 62 1406m at BENALLA 16/12/12











307. DANCES ON STARS (Snitzel ex Starnet)
wins the - Blackwoods Galmet Bm 801350m at ROSEHILL 8/12/12
CLASS RECORD





306. KING BING (Beautiful Crown ex Cherry Orchard
wins the - Port Macquarie Panthers Class 1 1506m at Port Macquarie 27/11/12





305. SPECIFIC CHOICE (Lonhro ex Lady Of Choice)
wins the INGLIS - Find Your Next Racehorse Handicap - INGLIS BONUS 1500m 3yo Bm 71 at ROSEHILL 24/11/12
CLASS RECORD
$100,000 INGLIS BONUS + $20,000 BOBS BONUS + $48,750 First Prizemoney = $168,750 First Prize Cheque !!!!!!!







 

 









304. MEDVEDEV (Commands ex Rossiya (FR))
wins the Mitchelton Wines Maiden Plate 1300m at Seymour 15/10/12 (ON DEBUT)









303. MAGNILOQUENT (Magnus ex Rather Grand)
wins the Your Wedding @ Hawkesbury Maiden Plate 1500m at Hawkesbury 25/10/12 CLASS RECORD










302. LAUGHING (Distorted Humor ex Forest City Girl)
wins the Vili's Pies Handicap Maiden 3yo's 1100m at Warwick Farm 24/10/12 CLASS RECORD














301. MASTERSTOKE (Exceed And Excel ex Star Plume)
wins 2013 ATC Membership On Sale Now Handicap NMW 1000m at Warwick Farm 24/10/12 CLASS RECORD









300. EXCELLENT POINT (Exceed And Excel ex Sharp Awakening)
wins the Diggers @ Newcastle Bm70 900m at Newcastle 20/10/12 CLASS RECORD