Previous Winners 299-250


299. WHISPER DOWNS ((Churchill Downs ex Gur)
wins the BMW Handicap Bm89 at Caulfield 30/9/12






298. CRACK A SMILE (Break The Vault ex Sly Smile)
wins the Betapoly Betacrete Trophy 6 Handicap 1200m at Twin Hills Saturday 29/9/12





297. VIGNERON (Bel Esprit ex Lenswood)
wins the TAB Saddle Up Sunday 30 September Bm70 1300m at Orange 21/9/12




296. WHISPER DOWNS (Churchill Downs ex Gur)
wins the Schweppes Showcase 0-68 1600m Hcp at Bendigo 20/9/12




295. CRACK A SMILE (Break The Vault ex Sly Smile)
wins the XXXX GOLD Class 3 Hcp 1600m at Rockhampton 20/9/12





294. SAVAGE BLAZE (Savabeel ex Heat Storm)
wins the Westfield Kotara Bm65 2300m at Newcastle 19/9/12 (CLASS RECORD)











293. SPECIFIC CHOICE (Lonhro ex Lady Of Choice)
wins the A J Campbell & Sons Maiden Plate at Kembla 16/9/12 (On Debut)









292. LA HDOOD (Fusaichi Pegasus ex Azzuro)
wins the Northern Rivers Bookmakers Cl3 1409 at Coffs Harbour 10/9/12






291. CRACK A SMILE (Break The Vault ex Sly Smile)
wins the Far North Wholesalers Hcp Cl1 1630m at Townsville 4/9/12




290. SAVAGE BLAZE (Savabeel ex Heat Storm)
wins the Independent Gaming Bm55 2018m at Taree 6/8/12



289. CRACK A SMILE (Break The Vault ex Sly Smile)
wins the Bowen Tyre & Mechanical Class B Hcp 1470m at Bowen 4/8/12



START OF NEW 2012/13 SEASON

288. OUTLOOK EXPRESS (Fastnet Rock ex Tarsina)
wins the Home Timber And Hardware Bm70 1200m at Alice Springs 29/7/12





287. SHE'S A ROCK STAR (Rock Of Gibraltar ex Sveldte)
wins the WHK Accountants And Advisers Open Hcp 1400m at Dalby 28/7/12





286. CRACK A SMILE (Break The Vault ex Sly Smile)
wins the Townsvilleturfclub.com.au Maiden 1300m at Townsville 24/7/12




285. MASTERSTROKE (Exceed And Excel ex Star Plume)
wins the Southern Educational Services Class 1 Hcp 1000m at Kembla Grange 21/7/12








284. BARIGAN BOY (Secret Savings ex Minus Zero)
wins the Bathurst RSL Club Class 3 Hcp 1400m at Bathurst 26/6/12







283. KING BING (Beautiful Crown ex Cherry Orchard)
wins the Two Rivers Wines Mdn Hcp 1280m 3yo+ C,G,E at Muswellbrook 25/6/12









282. SECRET DELIGHT (Encosta De Lago ex Divine Secret)
wins the Australian Turf Club Plate 1000m Open 2yo SW&P at Warwick Farm 23/6/12

















281. DREAM CHOICE (Redoute's Choice ex Patou)
wins the Apex Insurance Group Class 2 Cup 1600m at Wyong 14/6/12









     



280. SECRET DELIGHT (Encosta De Lago ex Divine Secret)
wins the E Group Security 2yo Mdn Hcp at Canterbury 6/6/12









279. FULL BLAST (Stratum ex Bridie Belle)
wins the Carlton Draught Class 1 1400m at Kembla Grange 1/5/12











278. SHE'S A ROCK STAR (Rock Of Gibraltar ex Sveldt)
wins the Halgan P/L Benchmark 75 at Taree 1250m 1/5/12



277. FULL BLAST (Stratum ex Bridie Belle)
wins the Dr Jeremy Coleman Maiden Plate 1200m at Newcastle 14/4/12

















































































276. DANCES ON STARS (Snitzel ex Starnet)
wins the ATC KINDERGARTEN STAKES Gr3 1100m at Randwick 14/4/12


























275. ATREYU (Encosta De Lago ex Calaway Gal)
wins the Dunlop Flooring Bm 55 at Nowra 8/4/3/12





274. LA HDOOD (Fusaichi Pegasus ex Azzuro)
wins the Gold Members Class 2 Hcp at Coffs Harbour 30/3/12




273
. PLATAMONE CASTLE (Lonhro ex Al Rossolini)
wins the Simpson Construction Bm82 2040m at Moonee Valley 24/2/12





































































272. SET THE SPINNAKER (Elvstroem ex Pallid)
wins the Harvey Norman Muswellbrook Maiden Plate 1750m at Muswellbrook 17/2/12
























271. JOE ALMIGHTY (Johannesburg ex Almighty Buzz)
wins the Cowra Council Class 3 Hcp 1400m at Cowra 15/1/12.























270. OUTLOOK EXPRESS (Fastnet Rock ex Tsarina) 
wins the Bm 59 1000m at Ceduna 14/1/12





















269. MASTERSTOKE (Exceed And Excell ex Star Plume)
wins the Stuart James Memorial 3YO Maiden Handicap 1000m at Kembla 7/1/12.



268
. HEAPS MORE (Al Maher ex Cumulous)
wins the The Little Favourite Cafe Maiden Plate at Taree on 3/1/12.


267. ATOMIC FORCE
(Danehill Dancer ex Show Of Force)
wins the Auckland Race Club 2012 Railway Stakes Gr1 1200m SW&P at Ellerslie on 1/1/12













266 GALLANT SPUR
(Flying Spur ex Gallant Miss)
wins the Benchmark 67 2000m Handicap at Port Macquarie 1/1/12.


265
. PLATAMONE CASTLE (Lonhro ex Al Rosolini)
wins the Aquanas Food Benchmark 82 1600m Hcp at Moonee Valley Saturday Evening New Years Eve 31/12/11






264. TRICK SHOT (Al Maher ex Desert Trick)
wins the Australian Turf Club (transferred meeting) Investment & Planning Services Maiden Plate
1200m 3yo F SW at Kembla Grange 28/12/11.


263
. GALLANT SPUR (Flying Spur ex Gallant Miss)
wins the SWH Business Solutions Hcp Bm 60 2000m at Kembla Grange 24/12/11.


262
. VIGNERON (Bel Esprit ex Lenswood)
wins the Luke Bennett Plumbing Benchmark 63 1400m at Bathurst 17/12/11.



261. PLATAMONE CASTLE (Lonhro ex Al Rosolini)
wins the Bahcon Steel Country Showcase Bm 72 1430m at Taralgon 11/12/11.




260
. CHOMP (Flying Spur ex Bouchette)
wins the Firequip Class 2 1200m Handicap at Tamworth 6/12/11
.


259
. ATOMIC FORCE (Danehill Dancer ex Show Of Force)
wins the Hyland Kids Colours Welter Handicap 1100m at Canterbury 26/11/11.






258. GALLANT SPUR (Flying Spur ex Gallant Miss)
wins the New England Country Living Magazine Class 1 1600m at Tamworth 21/11/11.



257. FASHION STATEMENT (Noverre ex Twiggy)
wins the Coca Cola Hcp Class 3 1400m at Tamworth 21/11/11.





256. WHATCHA WANT (Al Maher ex Walk Whatcha Talk)
wins the Demountable Transport Solutions Maiden Hcp at Kempsy 1450m 11/11/11.




255. FORERUNNER (Charge Forward ex Tsarnista)
wins the Mitre 10 / James Hardie Maiden Plate at Port Macquarie 1200m 4/11/11.




254. DREAM CHOICE
(Redoute's Choice ex Patou)
wins the XXXX Gold Maiden Plate at Hawkesbury 1200m 3/11/11.






253. ICY MIST
(Al Maher ex Arctic Scene)
wins the Beverley Hills Hotel Provincial Bowl 0MW at Canterbury 1550m 29/10/11.






252. STRATHSPEY
(Al Maher ex Bryce Canyon)
wins the Wyong Leages Club Benchmark 60 Handicap 1100m at Wyong 23/10/11.





251. BOULEVARD BARON
(Savabeel ex About Town)
wins the Wamberal Constructions Benchmark 60 Handicap 1100m at Gosford 16/10/11.






250. ZULU RYESING 
(Catcher In The Rye ex Zululu)
wins the Cheryl's Boutique Class 1 1200m at Townsville 11/10/11.