Previous Winners 249-200

249. CHILIAD (Jet Spur ex Millenium)

wins the Customs Electronis and Automotive SW Maiden 1200m at Newcastle 1/10/11.
 
 
 
 
 
248. GRAND CAUSE (Giant's Causeway ex Lakab)
wins the Toll Trasitions - Army Bm 55 1460 at Queanbeyan 25/9/11.
 
 
 
247. BARIGAN BOY (Secret Savings ex Minus Zero)
wins the Kevin Robinson Memorial Cup Class 2 1200m at Kembla Grange 17/9/11.
 
 
246. ATREYU (Encosta De Lago ex Calaway Gal)
wins the PDF Food Services Class 2 Handicap 1400m at Taree 16/9/11.
 
 
 
 
 
245. MIDNIGHT AT ASCOT (Mossman ex Time For Bed)
wins the NBN TV Spring Provincial Cup (Open Hcp) 1200m at Newcastle 15/9/11.
RACE RECORD
 
 
 
 
 
244. WHISPER DOWNS (Churchill Downs ex Gur)
wins the Chandler Macleod Handicap Open 3yo 1500m at Moonee Valley 10/9/11.
 
 
243. VIGNERON (Bel Esprit ex Lenswood)
wins the Join The MBA Today Benchmark 73 Handicap 1120m at Dubbo 9/9/11.
 
 
242. SOLID EFFORT (Rock Od Gibraltar ex Best Effort)
wins the Altona Electrics Springtime Stakes Benchmark 75 1100m at Wyong2/9/11.
 
 
 
 
241. MIDNIGHT AT ASCOT (Mossman ex Time For Bed)
wins the Altona Electrics Springtime Stakes Benchmark 75 1100m at Wyong 2/9/11.
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
240. ATOMIC FORCE (Danehill Dancer ex Show Of Force)
wins the SLICKPIX STAKES 1100m SW&P Listed Race at Caulfield 26/8/11.
RACE RECORD  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
239. CHEW THE FAT (Snitzel ex Fatina)
wins the West End Old Boys 3yo Hcp 1100m at Ipswich 19/8/11.
 
 
 
 
238. OUTLOOK EXPRESS (Fastnet Rock ex Tsarina)
wins the New Western Hotel Cellars Benchmark 58 1100m at Port Augusta 18/8/11.
 
 
 
 
237. LA HDOOD (Fusaichi Pegasus ex Azzuro)
wins the Roy Reynold Refrigertaion Class 1 1250m Handicap at Taree 8/8/11.
 
 
 
236. SAVAGE BLAZE (Savabeel ex Heat Storm)
wins the Concept Controls Benchmark 55 Handicap 2300m at Muswellbrook 7/8/11.
CLASS RECORD
 
 
 
 
 
 
235. SUPERIOR INSTINCT (Delago Brom ex Instinctive)
wins the Randwick Betting Auditorium Handicap Benchmark 85 1400m at Randwick 6/8/11.
CLASS RECORD
 
 
 
 
 
 
234. WHISPER DOWNS (Churchill Downs ex Gur)
wins the Hyland Sportswear 3yo Maiden 1100m at Geelong 5/8/11.
 
 
 
233. SHE'S A ROCK STAR (Rock Of Gibraltar ex Sveldte)
wins the Grand Pavillion Handicap 1 Metro Winners Fillies & Mares 1200m at Canterbury 3/8/11.
 
 
 
232. LA HDOOD (Fusaichi Pegasus ex Azzuro)
wins the Yarra Burn Maiden Plate 1000m at Taree 26/7/11.
 
 
 
231. WE'RE LUCKY (Lucky Owners ex Zambalee)
wins the Luke Bennett Plumbing Bm65 1800m at Bathurst 25/7/11.
 
 
230. SHE'S A ROCK STAR (Rock Of Gibraltar ex Sveldte)
wins the Happy 35th Birthday Mario Tarak Bm 75 1200m at Warwick Farm 22/7/11.
 
 
 
 
 
229. CHEW THE FAT (Snitzel ex Fatina)
wins the HAMISH & ANDY QTIS 600 2yo Maiden Handicap 1100m on the Gold Coast 9 July 2011.
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
228. MONKEY GRIP (Flying Spur ex Lonhro ex Faithful Love)
wins the MID-RICHMOND BM50 1610m at Ballina 11 June 2011.
 
 
 
227. PLATAMONE CASTLE (Lonhro ex Al Rosolini)
wins the CPA Packers SV 0-72 Handicap 1980m at Tatura 28 May 2011.
 
 
 
226. ZADANE (Zabeel ex Dane Shakira)
wins the Bill Hourigan Hibernian Cup Class 2 2450m at Beaudesert 28 May 2011.
 
 
225. SCENT OF JOY (Redoute's Choice ex Patou)
wins the Guineas Restaurant Benchmark 70 1100m at Canterbury 25 May 2011.
 
 
 
 
 
224. EXCELLENT POINT (Exceed & Excel ex Sharp Awakening)
wins the IGA Liquor Yalamba Benchmark 70 1200m at Wyong 20 May 2011.
 
 
 
 
 
 
223. CHOMP (Flying Spur ex Bouchette)
wins the Melville Hill Estate Wines Maiden Handicap 1200m at Tamworth 17 May 2011.
 
 
 
 
 
 
222. SIDE EFFECT (Fastnet Rock ex C'yaontheotherside)
wins the AB Scrap Metal Maiden Plate 900m at Newcastle 7 May 2011.
 
 
 
221. PLATAMONE CASTLE (Lonhro ex Al Rosolini)
wins the William Steven Edwards Bm 72 Handicap at Wangaratta 7 May 2011.
 
 
 
  
 
220. ROCKIN' ROCKET (Rock Of Gibraltar ex Quays)
wins the Rosehill Gardens Event Centre Handicap Bm 80 at Canterbury 7 May 2011.
 
 
 
219. ADDICTED TO WEALTH (Dolphin Street ex Rich Addiction)
wins the Neil Mansell Transport Class 3 Handicap 1300m at Toowoomba 27 April 2011.
 
 
 
 
218. PLATAMONE CASTLE (Lonhro ex Al Rosolini)
wins the Ken Hickey Concreting Maiden Handicp 1500m at Cranbourne 17 April 2011.
 
 
 
 
 
 
217. ATOMIC FORCE (Danehill Dancer ex Show Of Force)
wins THE JAMES BOAG GALAXY - Group 1 1100m at Randwick 16 April 2011.
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
216. MONKEY GRIP (Flying Spur ex Faithful Love)
wins the Ballina Slipway Hotel Maiden Hcp 1610m at Ballina 16 April 2011.
 
 
 
 
 
215. DARYA YE NOOR (Al Samer ex I'm Blessed)
wins the Ryan Ansell Investment Solutions   F&M Maiden Handicap at Newcastle 9 April 2011.
 
 
 
214. ROCKIN' ROCKET (Rock Of Gibraltar ex Quays)
wins the John Vincent Farewell (Bm80) 1550m at Canterbury 9 April 2011.
 
 
 
213. ICY MIST (Al Maher ex Arctic Scene)
wins the Seppelt Salinger Class 1 Handicap 1600m at Wyong 7 April 2011.
 
 
 
 
 
 
212. WE'RE LUCKY (Lucky Owners ex Zambalee)
wins the Dubbo RSL Club Family Bistro Maiden Handicap 1100m at Dubbo 6 April 2011.
 
 
 
 
 
211. WELL HANDLED (Redoute's Choice ex Touched By God)
wins the Azzure Fresh Benchmark 80 Handicap over 2200m at Warwick Farm 27 March 2011.
 
 
 
 
210. ADDICTED TO WEALTH (Dolphin Street ex Rich Addiction)
wins the Institute of Training & Development Class 2 Handicap over 1200m at Ipswich 25 March 2011.
 
 
 
 
209. ATOMIC FORCE (Danehill Dancer ex Show Of Force)
wins the FORETESSA DINNERWARE Maurice McCarten Stakes (LISTED RACE) 1100m at Rosehill 19 March 2011.
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
208. ROCKIN' ROCKET (Rock Of Gibraltar ex Quays)
wins the Goldners Horse Transport Benchmark 80 Handicap 1550m at Canterbury on 18/3/11.
 
 
 
207. ICY MIST (Al Maher ex Arctic Scene)
wins the HMA CERAMATECH Fillies & Mares Maiden 1200m at Gosford on 11/3/11.
 
 
 
 
206. STRATHSPEY (Al Maher ex Bryce Canyon)
wins the Penrith City Maiden 3yo Plate 1300m at Hawkesbury on 10/3/11.
 
 
 
 
 
205. ALLEVIATE (Choisir ex Breathe A Sigh)
wins the Blacktown Sun Maiden Handicap 1000m at Hawkesbury on 10/3/11.
ON DEBUT
 
 
 
 
 
 
204. TOPS A WIN (Danewin ex Top Tips)
wins the Division (2) 1200m (Slow) at Ipoh (Malaysia) on 6/3/11.
 
 
 
 
 
203. REGAL INSTINCT (King Charlemagne ex Instinctive)
wins the EJ Merriman Ravensworth Cup Open 1400m at Yass on 5/3/11.
 
 
202. ATOMIC FORCE (Danehill Dancer ex Show Of Force)
wins the TAB Number 1 Club Benchmark 95 1100m at Warwick Farm on 5/3/11.
CLASS RECORD
 
 
 
 
 
201. OUTLOOK EXPRESS (Fastnet Rock ex Tasina)
wins the Jungle Jucie Raceday 5/7 1150m Maiden Handicap at Cessnock on 28/2/11.
 
 
 
 
 
200. EXCELLENT POINT (Exceed & Excel ex Sharp Awakening)
wins the Sky Channel Class 2 C&G 1100m Handicap at Gosford on 23/2/11.