Previous Winners 199-150

199. HANDSOME STASH (Secret Savings ex Just Pretty)

wins the Rosehill Gardens Event Centre Handicap 1550m Benchmark 70 (Heat Of Rising Star)at Canterbury on 23/2/11.
CLASS RECORD
 
 
 
198. TOPS A WIN (Danewin ex Top Tips)
wins the Division (2) (Good) 1200m at Ipoh (Malaysia) on 6/2/11.
 
 
 
 
197. DICTATORSHIP (Commands ex Damzel's Dream)
wins the Farnham's Butchery Mdn Plate 0900m at Newcastle 5/2/11
 
 
 
 
196. WELL HANDLED (Redoute's Choice ex Touched By God)
wins the Flowerdale Handicap benchmark 70 2200m at Warwick Farm on 2/2/11
 
 
 
 
 
 
195. BARLAGARNEY (Danehill ex Sorb Apple)
wins the Good Guys Auburn Handicap 1900m at the Rosehill on 22/1/11
 
 
 
194. MIDNIGHT AT ASCOT (Mossman ex Time For Bed)
wins the Magic Millions Country Cup 1400m at the Gold Coast Newcastle on 15/1/11
 
 
 
 
 
 
193. ADDICTED TO WEALTH (Dolphin Street ex Rich Addiction)
wins the Thank you TTC Staff Handicap Class 21300m at Toowoomba on 8/1/11
 
 
 
 
192. MIDNIGHT AT ASCOT (Mossman ex Time For Bed)
wins the Muswellbrook Rising Star Apprentice Series Menchmark 55 1280m at Muswellbrook on 3/1/11
 
 
 
 
 
191. SHE'S A ROCK STAR (Rock Of Gibraltar ex Sveldte)
wins the R.P.F. Builing P/L Benchmark 60 Hcp 1400m at Newcastle on 26/12/10
 
 
 
 
 
 
190. WEJDAAN (Dubawi ex Jump 'N' Move)
wins the John Deere Credit Benchmark 55 1150m at Cessnock on 17/12/10
 
 
 
 
 
189. SMUGGLER'S INN (Giant's Causeway ex Bona Omina)
wins the Lifetime Financial Class 4 1500m at Eagle Farm on 15/12/10
 
 
 
188. GALLANT SPUR (Flying Spur ex Gallant Miss)
wins the Dux Maiden Plate 1850m at Newcastle on 11/12/10
 
 
 
 
187. SCENT OF JOY (Redoute's Choice ex Patou)
wins the ADW Johnson Handicap Class 1 1000m at Gosford on 9/12/10.
 
 
 
 
 
186. ACOUPLAMAS (Al Maher ex Mahira)
wins the Blackwood Benchmark 65 1400m at Kembla Grange on 4/12/10.
 
 
 
185. SARKOSY (French Deputy ex Close)
wins the Akubra Hcp Benchmark 74 1200m at Port Macquarie on 12/11/10.
 
 
 
 
 
184. MIDNIGHT AT ASCOT (Mossman ex Time For Bed)
wins the Mercedes Benz Commercial - Class 3 Hcp 1150m at Cessnock on 9/11/10.
 
 
 
183. WEJDAAN (Dubawi ex Jump 'N' Move)
wins the Haircarewarehouse.Com.Au Maiden Plate 1000m at Kembla Grange on 2/11/10.
 
 
 
 
 
182 SAVAGE BLAZE (Savabeel ex Heat Storm)
wins the O'Hearn & Billinsky Lawyers Class 1 Handicap 1600m at Newcastle 30/10/10.
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
181. ZADANE (Zabeel ex Shania Dane)
wins the Between The Flags Class 1 Hcp 2000m at Sunshine Coast on 24/10/10.
 
 
 
 
180. SOLID EFFORT (Rock Of Gibraltar ex Best Effort)
wins the Corrado & Franks Maiden Plate 2000m at Kembla Grange on 9/10/10.
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Owner GEORGE MACDONALD (aka "Mr Universe") # 2 Dynamic Fiona, Trainer Jason Coyle and George Macdonald. 
 
179. SPOOK HILL (Fastnet Rock ex Pokey Hill)
wins the Hyundai Smash Hits Maiden Plate 1500m at Newcastle on 25/9/10.
 
 
 
 
 
 
178. INTANGIBLE ASSET (Giant's Causeway ex Bona Omina)
wins the Past Presidents Trophy Class 3 Hcp 1200m at Townsville on 21/9/10.
 
 
 
177. SMUGGLER'S INN (Giant's Causeway ex Bona Omina)
wins the Somerset Wholesale Meats Class 6 2020m at Doomben on 11/9/10.
 
 
 
 
176. SARKOSY (French Deputy ex Close)
wins the Somerset Wholesale Meats Benchmark 70 1150m at Cessnock on 30/8/10.
CLASS RECORD
 
 
 
175. REWARD FOR EFFORT (Exceed and Excel ex Miss Prospect)
wins the Bowermans Concorde Stakes 1100m (Group 3) at Rosehill on 28/8/10.
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
174. SARKOSY (French Deputy ex Close)
wins the Sky Racing Handicap Benchmark 70 1150m at Cessnock on 16/8/10.
 
 
 
 
 
173. SKYROCKET DREAMER (Kempinsky ex Flight To Fantasy)
wins the Tony Finch Retail Services Class 3 Hcp 2231m at Rockhampton on 12/8/10.
 
 
 
172. REWARD FOR EFFORT (Exceed and Excel ex Miss Prospect)
wins the Sir John Monash Stakes 1100m (Listed Race) at Caulfield on 17/7/10.
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
171. ATOMIC FORCE (Danehill Dancer ex Show Of Force)
wins the 2GB Handicap Benchmark 90 1100m at Rosehill on 17/7/10.
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
170. TRIUMPHANT CHOICE (Redoute's Choice ex Savannah Success)
wins the $5 Pins for Epilespy 3yo Open Handicap 2000m at Caulfield on 17/7/10.
 
 
 
 
 
 
169. MIDNIGHT AT ASCOT (Mossman ex Time For Bed)
wins the Al Maher Benchmark 50 1300m at Scone on 13/7/10.
 
 
 
 
168. SKYROCKET DREAMER (Kempinsky ex Flight To Fantasy)
wins the Book Now For Cup Day 24/7 Maiden Plate 1630m at Townsville on 13/7/10.
 
 
 
167. FULLY FOCUSED (General Nediym ex Focusing)
wins the Maiden Plate 1100m at Barcaldine on 10/7/10.
 
  
 
 
 
166. RAPID FLOW (Giant's Causeway ex Air Of Grace)
wins the Win Television Maiden Handicap 1250m at Mackay on 6/7/10.
 
 
 
165. SUPERIOR INSTINCT (Delago Brom ex Instinctive)
wins the Friday Night Racing 24th September Handicap Benchmarck 80 1400m at Rosehill on 3/7/10.
 
 
 
 
 
164. TRIUMPHANT CHOICE (Redoute's Choice ex Savannah Success)
wins the Eastcoast PlumbtecGroup Maiden Plate 1713m at Sale on 1/7/10.
 
 
 
 
 
163. WELL HANDLED (Redoute's Choice ex Touched By God)
wins the Winning Post Restaurant Handicap Benchmark 68 1900m at Canterbury on 30/6/10.
 
 
 
 
 
 
162. ATOMIC FORCE (Danehill Dancer ex Show Of Force)
wins the Thackral Holdings Handicap Benchmark 85 1200m at Randwick on 26/6/10.
 
 
 
 
 
 
161. BOULEVARD BARON (Savabeel ex About Town)
wins the Bonnyrigg Handicap NMW 1300m at Warwick Farm on 22/6/10.
 
 
 
 
 
160. WELL HANDLED (Redoute's Choice ex Touched By God)
wins the Miller Maiden Plate 1600m at Warwick Farm on 22/6/10.
 
 
 
 
 
159. MIDNIGHT AT ASCOT (Mossman ex Time For Bed)
wins the Cessnock Supporters Club Maiden Plate 1150m at Cessnock on 18/6/10.
 
 
 
 
158. KAULANA (Anabaa ex Hawaiian Chimes)
wins the Moore Stephens - St. Eddies Old Boys Benchmark 65 Hcp 1100m at Wyong on 17/6/10.
 
 
 
 
 
157. ATREYU (Encosta de Lago ex Calaway Gal)
wins the Traffic Logistics Benchmark 65 1400m at Kembla on 29/5/10.

 
 
156. BOULEVARD BARON (Savabeel ex About Town)
wins the Streetwise Saftey Specialists Benchmark 65 Handicap 1200m at Kembla on 29/5/10.

 
 
 
155. KAULANA (Anabaa ex hawaiian Chimes)
wins the Wyong Megasave Chemist Handicap Bm 65 1000m at Wyong on 18/5/10.
 
 
 
 
154. ANGEL'S DECREE (Commands ex Celeste)
wins the 280 Keira St - New Operations Centre Plate Maiden1600m SW at Kembla Grange on 15/5/10.
 
 
 
 
 
153. SAVAGE BLAZE (Savabeel ex Heat Storm)
wins the Oasis - Winner 2009 Intergral Energy IBC Business Awards Bm 65 Hcp 2400m at Kembla Grange on 15/5/10.
 
 
 
 
 
152. ATOMIC FORCE (Danehill Dancer ex Show Of Force)
wins the Concept Craft Exhibition and Event Services Bm 70 Hcp 1000m at Hawkesbury on 12/5/10.
CLASS RECORD
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
151. POSH CHIC (Stratum ex Great Chic)
wins the Ruse Tavern Tipsters Handicap 1200m 2yo Fillies NMW at Canterbury on 11/5/10.
CLASS RECORD
 
 
 
 
 
150. BARIGAN BOY (Secret Savings ex Minus Zero)
wins the Freeway Hot-FridaysHandicap 1200m at 3yo & Up Bm70 at Canterbury on 11/5/10.
CLASS RECORD