Recent Winners

RUNNING TOTAL OF WINS SINCE OUR
FIRST RUNNER WAS A WINNER ON - 22 OCTOBER 2005

509

DYNAMIC SYNDICATIONS SELECTED HORSES HAVE AVERAGED -

 A WINNER A WEEK
    "EVERY WEEK"
      FOR 7 YEARS !
368
WINS
- 364 WEEKS

(1st AUGUST 2008 - 31st JULY 2015
)

INDIVIDUAL RUNNERS
190


INDIVIDUAL WINNERS
175 = 92.1%


INDIVIDUAL PRIZEMONEY EARNERS

183 = 96.3%


WINNING PRIZEMONEY EARNED 

$14,082,680


RUNNING TOTAL OF RACE WINS
FOR THIS 2017/18 RACING SEASON
(1/8/2017 - 31/7/2018)

  22


12 PREVIOUS SEASONS WINS  487

2016/17 Racing Season    24

2015/16 Racing Season    34


2014/15 Racing Season    43

2013/14 Racing Season    42

2012/13 Racing Season
     56 

2011/12 Racing Season
     56 

2010/11 Racing Season
     61 

2009/10 Racing Season
   68 

2008/09 Racing Season  40 

2007/08 Racing Season   33 

2006/07 Racing Season   21 

2005/06 Racing Season   *9  (*OUR FIRST SEASON) 

CHRONOLOGICAL ORDER OF ALL
DYNAMIC SYNDICATIONS
SELECTED HORSES - RACE WINS




509. DANCES ON STARS (Snitzel ex Starnet)
Greg Venn's Birthday Hcp Bm64 1600m at Morphettville 15/12/17



508. DANCES ON STARS (Snitzel ex Starnet)
Woolshed Inn Bm64 1550m at Bordertown 10/12/17



507. TELEPLAY (Written Tycoon ex Special Episode)
North Central Review 3yo Mdn Plate 1100m at Kilmore 26/11/17 (On Debut)






506. LAMMA HILTON (Casino Prince ex Georgia Blues)
James Murray Funeral Directors Class 1 & Mdn Plate 1850m at Newcastle 11/11/17







505. SAVAPINSKI (Savabeel ex Swarovski)
7 News MATRIARCH STAKES Group 2 at FLEMINGTON 11/11/17 (Race Record Margin 2.75 len)














504. FATA MORGANA (Street Cry ex Trick Of Light)
XXXX GOLD F&M Maiden Hcp 1300m at Sunshine Coast 7/11/17








503. PLEASANTRIES (Foxwedge ex Polite)
Assett Professional Services Class 1 1200m at Kembla Grange 14/10/17








502. D'AMORE D'MERRIER (More Than Ready ex Aqua D'Amore)
Diesel Leaders Mdn Plate 1800m at Gold Coast 14/10/17







501. DANCERS ON STARS (Snitzel ex Starnet)
High Street Trading Benchmark 64 1600m at Strathalbyn 8/10/17




500. BERGDORF (Manhattan Rain ex Miss Excellence)
OSM Transportable Homes Benchmark 60 1000m at Dubbo 29/9/17





499. OVERREACTIVE (Redoute's Choice ex Reactive)
Wylie Trees Mdn Hcp 1400m at Canberra 22/9/17





498. I AM SPECIAL (I Am Invincible ex Special Mention)
Revive Bathrooms / GMG Hummer Maiden Plate 1000m at Canberra 22/9/17







497. PLEASANTRIES (Foxwedge ex Polite)
Richmond Club Provincial & Country Mdn Hcp 1100m at Hawkesbury 21/9/17







496. SAVAPINSKI (Savabeel ex Swarovski)
Ontrack Egineering Class 2 Hcp 1600m at Hawkesbury 21/9/17







495. BERGDORF (Manhattan Rain ex Miss Excellence)
Mitavite Bm56 1120m at Dubbo Monday 28/8/17




494. SAVAPINSKI (Savabeel ex Swarovski)
TAB.com.au Class 1 Hcp 1600m at Wyong Sunday 27/8/17









493. ARBEITSAM (Snitzel ex Workhard)
Hawkesbury "ROWLEY MILE" (LISTED RACE) (Open Hcp) 1600m at Hawkesbury Thursday 24/8/17









492. CAPEABEEL (Cape Blanco ex Athenri)
Watermark Maiden Hcp 1208m at Bathurst Friday 18/8/17
 





491. ARBEITSAM (Snitzel ex Workhard)
Premier's Cup Prelude (Open Hcp) 1800m at Rosehill Saturday 12/8/17
(Class & Race Record Time)











490. STREET COMIC (Street Cry ex Ah Ha)
Sky Racing Replays Maiden Plate 2200m at Sunshine Coast 9/8/17
*Mid-week Metropolitan meeting transferred to Sunshine Coast








489. MIAMI DADE (Commands ex Boca Chita)
Prydes Easifeed Bm70 1600m at Scone 8/8/17








488. MAGENTAZ (Redoute's Choice ex Zapurple)
IGA Liquor Class 1 & Mdn Plate 2125m at Cessnock 1/8/17 * CLASS RECORD





xxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxx 2016/17 SEASON END xxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxx


487. ARBEITSAM (Snitzel ex Workhard)
Sydney Spring Carnival On Sale 3YO SW&P 1400m at Rosehill 29/7

 
 


486. CHILCOTIN (Medaglia D'Oro ex Lake Charlotte)
Melbourne Cup Bookings Class1 & Mdn 1750m Plate at Canberra (Acton) 28/7/17

 

485. ASALWAS (Sebring ex Marheta)
XXXX Gold Mdn Hcp 2070m at Doomben 19/7/17


 
 


484. ARBEITSAM (Snitzel ex Workhard)
#TheRaces 3yo Bm 72 1400m at Warwick Farm Saturday 8/8/17


 
 


483. CHILCOTIN (Medaglia D'Oro ex Lake Charlotte)
Terminus Hotel Marulan 3yo Mdn Hcp 1400m 7/7/17

 


482. BERGDORF (Manhattan Rain ex Miss Excellence)
Class 2 Hcp 1200m at Gulgong 11/6/17


481. DANCES ON STARS (Snitzel ex Starnet)
Harcourts Adelaide Hills Bm 82 1400m at Oakbank 15/4/17


480. ALWAYS FLUSHED (More Than Ready ex Quick Blush)
H&E Lucas Backhoe Hire Class 1 1000m Hcp at Sapphire Coast 31/3/17



479. SAVAPINSKI (Savabeel ex Swaroski)
PROSPERITY HEALTH 3yo & Upwards, Fillies & Mares 1200m Maiden Hcp at Newcastle 11/3/17




478. AREBEITSAM (Snitzel ex Workhard)
TAB REWARDS 3YO HANDICAP, 1400m at Warwick Farm - 7/01/2017


  
   

477. THORSBORNE (Hinchinbrook ex Maltese)
GALLOPERS SPORTS CLUB Fillies and Mares Bm65 Hcp, 1050m at Doomben - 2/01/2017




476. DINKY DI DORA (Redoute's Choice ex Dinky Di Dora)
JACK WARD MEMORIAL DAY Class 2 Hcp 1200m at Gosford - 29/12/2016




475. DELIRIUM (Exceed And Excel ex Red Fever)
wins the
SAMMUT BULOW Ratings Band 0 - 60 Hcp
800m at Ipswich 16/12


 


474. AY OH WHEY OH (Reward For Effort ex Walklikeanegyptian)
wins the SUNDOWNERS CUP Mdn Hcp 1400m at Cooma 3/12










473. DELIRIUM (Exceed And Excel ex Red Fever)
wins the Division 4 DASH Maiden Plate 800m at Ipswich 25/11







472. AREBEITSAM (Snitzel ex Workhard)
wins the WRC $30 Mid Year Membership Join Now Maiden 1200m at Wyong 24/11





471. ALWAYS FLUSHED (More Than Ready ex Quick Blush)
wins the Curtis and Cloud Fashion Maiden Plate 930m at Moruya 15/11
On Debut ~ Class Record




470. SPECIFIC CHOICE (Lonhro ex Lady Of Choice)
wins the Country Music Cup January Open Hcp 1000m at Tamworth 10/10/16


469. MESTALLA (Northern Meteor ex Villa Valencia)
wins the Martin Jonkers Motors Bm70 at Sunshine Coast 11/9/16





468. TICKLED PINK (Fastnet Rock ex Pretty Flamingo)
wins the SMSF AUDITS Maiden Plate 1300m Showcase at Ballina 8/9/16







467. HOLYROODHOUSE (High Chaparral ex Queen's Suite)
wins the KONAMI Maiden Plate 1660m at Moruya 28/8/16















466. MAGENTAZ (Redoute's Choice ex Zapurple)
wins the bet365 Maiden Plate 2200m at Geelong Synthetic 26/8/16

 
 

  

  

  

465. DREAM CHOICE (Redoute's Choice ex Patou)
wins the Women's Health Open Hcp 1200m at Eagle Farm 20/8/16











464. ROUGHLY (Kaphero ex Not Quite)
wins the Mantra Darwin TROBIS Hcp 1100m BM58 at Darwin 1/8/16






xxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxx SEASON END xxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxx


463. ROUGHLY (Kaphero ex Not Quite)
wins the Magic Millions TROBIS 3YO Hcp 1100m at Darwin 31/7/16




 


462. NO PAIN NO GAIN (Reward For Effort ex Fairy Rainbeam)
wins the C.R.I.A.S 13 August Bm64 Hcp 1600m Hcp at Cranbourne 14/7/16





461. DREAM CHOICE (Redoute's Choice ex Patou)
wins the Hog's We'd Love to Meat You Open Hcp 1200m at Doomben 9/7/16


 



460. DINKY DI DORA (Redoute's Choice ex Diana Cazadora)
wins the NHP ISO Plugs & Sockets F&M SW Maiden 1350m Hcp at Newcastle 18/6/16




 


459. GALLANT SPUR (Flying Spur ex Gallant Miss)
wins the Winning Edge Presentations Bm85 Hwght 2200m Hcp at Pakenham Synthetic 6/6/16


458. SPECIFIC CHOICE (Lonhro ex Lady Of Choice)
wins the Kosec Kodari Securities Lightning Hcp 1000m at Gunnadah 8/5/16

457. DYNAMIC ROCK (Fastnet Rock ex Dynamic Love)
wins the Radford Shopfitters F&M Bm65 1350m Hcp at Newcastle 30/4/16







456. BORIS BADENOV (Magic Albert ex Badinov's Babe)
wins the Hamilton Hotel Class 5 1350m Hcp at Doomben 1 13/4/16



455. BORIS BADENOV (Magic Albert ex Badinov's Babe)
wins the Entire Group Class 4 1350m Hcp at Ipswich (Transferred Metro Meeting) 30/3/16




454. WEISENHEIMER (Exceed And Excel ex You Smarty Pants) 
wins the Maiden 1100m at Lightning Ridge 27/3/16
* CLASS RECORD 1:03.11 * Margin 6.8 lengths - Biggest Winning Margin recorded at track

453. HAIR OF THE DOG (Northern Meteor ex Villa Valencia) 
wins the Kennards Hire Orange Bm64 1150m at Orange 24/3/16

452. FAST AND FURIOUS (Sebring ex Lady Diva) 
wins the Vital King Hcp Class 5 1400m at Sha Tin 20/3/15

451. PICKERSGILL (Starspangledbanner ex Vizari) 
wins the Maiden Handicap 800m at Trangie 19/3/16

450. MESTALLA (Northern Meteor ex Villa Valencia) 
wins the Clear Summer Lodge "COUNTRY QUEENSLAND SHOWCASE" Bm70 1400m at Beaudesert 24/1/16