Recent Winners

RUNNING TOTAL OF WINS SINCE OUR
FIRST RUNNER WAS A WINNER ON - 22 OCTOBER 2005

535

DYNAMIC SYNDICATIONS SELECTED HORSES HAVE AVERAGED -

 A WINNER A WEEK
    "EVERY WEEK"
      FOR 7 YEARS !
368
WINS
- 364 WEEKS

(1st AUGUST 2008 - 31st JULY 2015
)

INDIVIDUAL RUNNERS
202


INDIVIDUAL WINNERS
187 = 92.6%


INDIVIDUAL PRIZEMONEY EARNERS

196 = 96.5%


WINNING PRIZEMONEY EARNED 

$14,476,395


RUNNING TOTAL OF RACE WINS
FOR THIS 2017/18 RACING SEASON
(1/8/2017 - 31/7/2018)

  50


12 PREVIOUS SEASONS WINS  487

2016/17 Racing Season    24

2015/16 Racing Season    34


2014/15 Racing Season    43

2013/14 Racing Season    42

2012/13 Racing Season
     56 

2011/12 Racing Season
     56 

2010/11 Racing Season
     61 

2009/10 Racing Season
   68 

2008/09 Racing Season  40 

2007/08 Racing Season   33 

2006/07 Racing Season   21 

2005/06 Racing Season   *9  (*OUR FIRST SEASON) 

CHRONOLOGICAL ORDER OF ALL
DYNAMIC SYNDICATIONS
SELECTED HORSES - RACE WINS




535. I AM SPECIAL (I Am Invincible x Special Mention)
Browning Motors Bm64 1000m at Quirindi 18/5/18
50th WIN for the Season






534. IBINI (Commands ex Chaste)
Bob Chambers P/L Maiden Plate 1210m at Coffs Harbour 11/5/18




25m

100m

200m




533. FOXY MISS (Foxwedge ex De Lago Lass)
Matt Coyle Plumbing Class 1 1600m at Coonabarabran 28/4/18





532. FOXY MISS (Foxwedge ex De Lago Lass)
Amy Wilson Memorial Maiden Plate 1570m at Cessnock 25/4/18





531. CHILCOTIN (Medaglia D'oro ex Lake Charlotte)
Godolphin Benchmark 65 1400m at Muswellbrook 20/4/18






530. FROGMARCH (Commands ex Mezmar)
Carlton Draught Class 2 Hcp 1350m at Wyong 4/4/18

529. ARBEITSAM (Snitzel ex Workhard)
Neville Sellwood Stakes Group 3 2000m at Rosehill 31/3/18












528. SONDELON (Lonhro ex Trisara)
TAB Benchmark 65 1600m at Kembla Grange 16/3/18





527. I AM SPECIAL (I Am Invincible ex Special Episode)
John Davis Motors Class 2 1000m at Orange 5/3/18




526. SONDELON (Lonhro ex Trisara)
Suez 3YO Maiden Plate 1400m at Newcastle 1/3/18






525. ARGIE BARGIE (Snitzel ex Larinel Argie)
The OAKS HOTEL and RESORT Class 1 Hcp 1400m at Sunshine Coast 25/2/18





524. DECROUX (Lope de Vega ex Mimes)
Casino Prince @Vinery 3yo Maiden Hcp 1200m at Warwick Farm 14/2/18






523. WEDGIE (Foxwedge ex Undercover)
Stylemaster Patios Class 1 1600m at Hawkesbury 13/2/18



522. RESORT (Domesday ex Nusa Dua)
IGA Liquor Class 2 1850m at Newcastle 11/2/18





521. MIAMI DADE (Commands ex Bocha Chita)
Schweppes EVENING STAR Bm79 1550m at Canterbury 9/2/18





520. FROGMARCH (Commads ex Mezmar)
Cessnock Leagues Club CG&E Bm57 1150m at Cessnock 5/2/18 


519.
WEDGIE (Foxwedge ex Undercover)
Dominic Bradley F&M Maiden Hcp 1400m at Kembla Grange 31/1/18





518. RESORT (Domesday ex Nusa Dua)
Nagle Transport Class 1 & Maiden Plate 1600m at Orange 30/1/18



517. ABERRATION (Lonhro ex Hallucination)
De Bortelli Wines CG&E Class 2 Hcp 1600m at Gosford 30/1/18



516. DANCERS ON STARS (Snitzel ex Starnet)
Murdoch Insurance Brokers Australia Day Cup Bm75 1600m at Murray Bridge 25/1/18


515. ABERRATION (Lonhro ex Hallucination)
Tyrell's Wines Bm73 Hcp 1350m at Newcastle 20/1/18







514. ROCKIN' RUGA (Fastnet Rock ex Sevruga)
CasinoPrince@Vinery Maiden Hcp 1400m at Warwick Farm 17/1/18









513. FROGMARCH (Commands ex Mezmar)
TAB have a Quaddie at Gunnedah Maiden Plate 1200m 16/1/18


512. WITCHES (Lonhro ex Quija)
Tattersalls Club Handicap 1200m at Randwick 1/1/18







511. ARGIE BARGIE (Snitzel ex Laurinel Argie)
XXXX Maiden Plate 1310m at Ballina 26/12/17




510. WE HAVE LIFT OFF (Exceed And Excel ex Houston Benefactor)
Pluck@Vinery Plate 3yo Mdn 1100m at Canterbury 20/12/17













509. DANCES ON STARS (Snitzel ex Starnet)
Greg Venn's Birthday Hcp Bm64 1600m at Morphettville 15/12/17


508. DANCES ON STARS (Snitzel ex Starnet)
Woolshed Inn Bm64 1550m at Bordertown 10/12/17



507. TELEPLAY (Written Tycoon ex Special Episode)
North Central Review 3yo Mdn Plate 1100m at Kilmore 26/11/17 (On Debut)






506. LAMMA HILTON (Casino Prince ex Georgia Blues)
James Murray Funeral Directors Class 1 & Mdn Plate 1850m at Newcastle 11/11/17







505. SAVAPINSKI (Savabeel ex Swarovski)
7 News MATRIARCH STAKES Group 2 at FLEMINGTON 11/11/17 (Race Record Margin 2.75 len)














504. FATA MORGANA (Street Cry ex Trick Of Light)
XXXX GOLD F&M Maiden Hcp 1300m at Sunshine Coast 7/11/17








503. PLEASANTRIES (Foxwedge ex Polite)
Assett Professional Services Class 1 1200m at Kembla Grange 14/10/17








502. D'AMORE D'MERRIER (More Than Ready ex Aqua D'Amore)
Diesel Leaders Mdn Plate 1800m at Gold Coast 14/10/17







501. DANCERS ON STARS (Snitzel ex Starnet)
High Street Trading Benchmark 64 1600m at Strathalbyn 8/10/17




500. BERGDORF (Manhattan Rain ex Miss Excellence)
OSM Transportable Homes Benchmark 60 1000m at Dubbo 29/9/17